Wednesday, 21 December 2011

Wanna earn online...follow my advice..!!:P

Are you looking for easy money on the net? This can be the solution. Paid To Click can give you a way to earn money by just clicking on advertising provided by the PTC. It's a simple way to get paid
Here is the method to earn online. just follow the instruction below

First of all you open a account on a inter bank like Alertpay Or Paypal
Alert pay is available in Pakistan or other countries so i make my account on alert pay i give you the link you just click this link and made a account follow the link 

Make a account like Hotmail or Yahoo.
Alertpay Need ur identity Prove like ur ID-CARD.etc
Second Proof they want is confirm Ur Address so u can Submit Ur Bill.
Ones U make the account on alert pay then u make account on these sites to earn money.
I give u the link below Please Follow them.

Any Problem Just Contact me Through

If you're unable to understand the process goto 'STEPS TO START EARNING' in the left tab in this page.

Trusted PTC sites

1 Cent Per Click Websites


Get paid! after you click an amount of clicks, you can withdraw the money that accumulate in your site account.To withdraw your money, simply click the "cash out" link in the Balance Information that located in "my status" page in all sites.There is a initial sum of money in all site that you can withdraw the money (1-15 dollar in most cases) you can see the payment info in every ptc site (in the main page most cases).

However i havent tried but was told by my cousin that it is really preferable ...!!!

Sunday, 20 November 2011

Bet you can’t keep a secret!

Everyone has secrets. It adds to the allure.Infact, sme can keep them and sme cnt..sme discuss it with there friends and sme with there parents or someone special...or eVen sme share it on one of my absurd friend..who jst opened his poll saying that he still used to pee on bed at the age of 16..!!ooooo..i knw that i m being a lil' or totally lame but i thnk i m best at it..!!!

well tday i m goin' to disclose a secret that i thnk is nw really important so here i go..i jst wanna say that my real name is Burair...i knw that the name sounds a lil' awkward but let me tell u it pronounces like appearance.....below
                                       i knw i am nt that mch handsome bt i am what i m
so this was the secret whch was to disclose oneday and tday ws that day....
i m a good secret keeper by this i have to tell and i betcha that u all would also have sme cool secrets whch u keep for a longer time..:P

Sunday, 6 November 2011


Yesterday all night my Bakra ws shouting MEIN..MEIN...MEIN.....whn i woke up the morning i wnt straight the him and said yes YOU..YOU..YOU you will be slaughtered on monday..!!
One more interesting thing to share yesterday whn we were on our way back frm MANDI...there were two BAZARS in our way...i dont remember there names but i ws astonished to see that it ws increasingly full..(til darhnay ki jaga nhi thy)..seeing that i asked my cousin beside me that how stupid the ladies especially the girls reply he said yea I knw cuz yesterday my sis also force me to go with him to buy her sandals...

                                                         how stupid the girls are in my view

Thursday, 3 November 2011

Vague post..!!!:P

Hey fellas..sup??.!!!quite bored these studyin',no soccer..nothin'..jst waiting and waiting..!!
lets share sme jokes..!!
A local United Way office realized that the organization had never received a donation from the town's most successful lawyer. The person in charge of contributions called him to persuade him to contribute.
"Our research shows that out of a yearly income of at least $500,000, you give not a penny to charity. Wouldn't you like to give back to the community in some way?"
The lawyer mulled this over for a moment and replied, "First, did your research also show that my mother is dying after a long illness, and has medical bills that are several times her annual income?"
Embarrassed, the United Way rep mumbled, "Um ... no."
The lawyer interrupts, "or that my brother, a disabled veteran, is blind and confined to a wheelchair?"
The stricken United Way rep began to stammer out an apology, but was interrupted again.
"or that my sister's husband died in a traffic accident," the lawyer's voice rising in indignation, "leaving her penniless with three children?!"
The humiliated United Way rep, completely beaten, said simply, "I had no idea..."
On a roll, the lawyer cut him off once again, "So if I don't give any money to them, why should I give any to you?"

Hahahahaha..!!!funny joke huh..!!

Saturday, 15 October 2011


After kwning that my page view is increasing I once again started to write sme cool blog..!!
aah..couldn t get a topic so sry folks this time jst a few lines fr my coolness...
a short phrase frm one of my poem..

My friends have gone so far,
waiting fr my knowledge to cme that far..

A phrase by a 15 year old teenager..!!!

Tuesday, 11 October 2011

tryin to write a poem..!!!

Fear of exams arousing fast
Increasing the brain level upto the last
Add maths,Physics are the Damn subjects
Urdu,Islamiyat are the gaining one
Biology is the sweetest one
and one of the leading one
Chemistry deals with the chemical things
making the Bonding within
History creates a picture of past
Regaining the qualities of the past

Result is the most awful moment
which recalls the Day of Judgement.

Friday, 7 October 2011

Huh.. so facinating..!!

hey guys u knw wht in my friends class only 4 students pass in English (tran tran indian dramas) and friend failed scoring 20 marks frm 50... i ws astonished after knwing his result and ask him that WTH have he written in his papr..He said in an angry mood.."my drawing wasn t cmplete (then after a pause)..yr obviously papr ws gud bt umm...and thn he went away..!!! and he also told me abt ATEEQ and HAMZA bt i m nt gonna post it as i thnk they wuld post him on there own..!!

Monday, 5 September 2011

aNd haPPily Ever aFter..!!!:)

After a long break jst open this addicted blogger thingy.Today whn i opened my blog i ws astonished to see tht the no of followers are still only 4(i am one ov thm).
well cmng back to the topic,today i m going to share a story or indeed a fairy tale bt wait i jst forgot it...hmm....wht ws it cn t remember..thnking and thnking...aahhhhhhhhh..

ahh..sry folks still couldn t remember bt I will surely post it as soon as I get it in my mind bt i knw one thing abt that story tht in the end they live happily ever how gud i m in remembering..!!!:D

ok see ya..bye.!!!:p

Thursday, 1 September 2011


Hmm until nw only 4 followers....nt good i wnt mre atleast 10 in a week so pls follow me cuz in the upcoming week i wuld be becoming the best blogger eva and u will see @qasid inshallah...!!!!I would be winning..!!
Well cmng bck to the topic..Eid whch is a special occasion frm every Muslim aroung every corner of the world.Eid is a word whch make us exquisite and it is a day in whch we get reward by elders in the form of EIDI.!!!huh i collected almost 3000 whch is nt enough cuz i ws thnkng to buy a cell phone after Eid bt the money isn t enough to buy a Nokia c5..
                                                                 paisay nhi hay itnay...!!:)

Ok so this year the Eid ws pretty awesome except sme horrible moments like hair cutting and uhm...
Also planning to fr a picnic mst probably to beach bt there are also chances to go to farmhouse (prosperous place i think)....
Although i have been practising and also interrogating with me friend to improve my english vocabulary and also to impress the followers bt still i dn t thnk tht u people are impressed....(fudge)..
Posting all this bullshit would impress u i thnk ...
At the end i wanna say tht sme cool bloggers have followed me like..
@ATEEQ: one of the coolest bloggers who recently completed his half century of followers......thnks mate fr following me and u blogs are really awesome ...second..
@HAMZA: one of the outstanding bloggers in my skl completing his double century of followers...thnks dude fr following me and u have a realli great talent...
Thnk u mates fr giving me confidence cuz after writing my frst blog i ws nt even sure fr 2 followers(in whch one wuld be me following my own blog).lol..

Sunday, 21 August 2011

Remembering those fruitful vacations

Hi.. thz tme nt nervous to write a blog cuz nw i thnk i m quite addicted to it (whch i thnk is nt gud) ok cmng back to the topic..My vacations.....remembering them..
Although i thought that they wuld be booring bt my cousins made it an hilarious one though one ws 6 and the other ws 10 bt still....That 6 year old guy made my vacations exquisite......

post in abt ur vacations..!!!!

Situation/arisings in karachi.

Karachi whch is the mst largst city of Pakistan is nw covered with terrorism and violation.People living here r so mch scared tht sme ov thm even do nt cme out frm their homes because of the violations as u cn here..

becuz of these terrorist activities peoples are seized in their homes...every nxt week there is bomb blast because of whch all educational centres and offices get close...everyday a new guy gets targeted without knowing that he is innocent and was out of his house because he want to earn fr his killing is common nwadays everyday almost 7 to 8 people get killed by shots..

people r even nt safe in there homes...yesterday i heard frm my mom that one of my old neighbour got shot in his house..he ws in his terrace whn a bullet shot him on his bck and he died on spot and his sister got injured as one bullet hit her left arm...........also one of my cousin gt shot on his head when he was driving however he is in hospital(pray for him)....

apart from this kind of scenario the government is quite without taking any actions...yesterday i saw on TV that there are almost 25 thousand security forces doing there jobs in karachi bt these filthy security forces are jst standing ideal holding guns...
last month or b4 that one of the ranger guy killed an innocent guy n didn t even took him to the hospital...seeing him suffering..

Who is doing all thz???!!!!!!!
after whn everything happens the government say that we are really sorry for what happening in this city and blah blah blah!!!! bt in my opinion this all is bullshit..the government had to take sme major steps inorder to stop this....
i hope this blog however is  a little political bt this is abt my city and abt the future of my city ........inshallah whch will be bright...
may allah maintain peace in this city..ameen

There is no time for homework

uhh....the wrd homework makes me real angry and sometimes my opinion homework shuld be given to young children, nt to us..
As we cn see in the above image that this kid is having a nyc nap during his homework whch he thnks is a bst source fr a great i also feel like that and my frnds often do...
last week whn it ws raining i ws doing my add maths work giving less concentration to add maths and mre to my brother and sister playing outside in the rain like in this photo..

huh.. i ws same like thz guy watchin outside with the nst part ws that when i had dne with my add maths work...the rain stopped n i ws doomed..!!!

so after having all these type of stories the conclusion is that "THERE IS NO TIME FOR HOMEWORK"  

bt sometimes homework is beneficial for us...or it brings sme ecstasy whn we are bored cuz sleeping is the bst option if u gt my point..!!!!!!!!!


FRustrating shopping..

Shopping...this wrd ahh makes me realii angry cuz thz job is the mst tiring job apart grm bargaining whch is the bst part in the whole drama of shopping...frstly whn i ws a kid i used to get excited whn listening that we r goin fr shopping bt nw i used to say that mama go with uzair my little brother cuz he aslo likes shopping as he stays mre with girls lol......Girls whch are crazy fr shopping looks to me that they r boring girlz although they r nt bt shopping makes thm boring like we cn see

last week whn i wnt to shopping with my mom(i ws forced to go) so i jst hold the shopping bags... 
                                    1 hour passed=2 bags
                                     2 hours passed=4 bags
                                   3 hours passed=6 bags
                                   4 hours passed= nw thts it..!!!!
after 4 hours whn cmng home i ws like that..!!!!lol

so this suggests that boys especially me are against shopping and if there wuld be a rising i wuld be leading it....and girls who are crazy doing all these stuff are soooo boring......:)

btw if because of ths blog any1 gets hurt do tll me...n i m sorry boring girls.. 

Wednesday, 17 August 2011

Traffic jam..

Karachi is a plce where traffic jams r the mst frustratng actions whch r nt resolve by the traffic police(tillay known as traffic police in local language) who occcasionally handles the traffic by one hand and by other hand hold the cell phone talking to there desired number lol..had a collection of photos related to it bt the net isn  t working...

nw cmng to the actual topic traffic jam whch ws the worst fr me whn I ws cmng bck frm skl.It ws almost 2 whn i gt stck in the traffic jam whch i thnk ws spread in all over the city though  sme places were okay b4 those heavy trackers who the whole road making us suffer.I culdn t even abuse thm cuz i ws fasting so it ws  test ov my patience in whch i culd fail if I ws to get stuck fr a minute mre.the mst frustrating is tht whn stucked in a traffic jam and people giving horns i ws damn gonna kill i ws also optimistic tht i wuld get in did u ???? u all have to guess.. lol